People

ELEN

Trombinoscope
 
Principal investigators
 
Bol, David Lederer, Dimitri Peters, Thomas
Craeye, Christophe Louveaux, Jérôme Raskin, Jean-Pierre
De Vleeschouwer, Christophe Macq, Benoît Standaert, François-Xavier
Flandre, Denis Melinte, Sorin Vandendorpe, Luc
Francis, Laurent Oestges, Claude Verleysen, Michel
Huynen, Isabelle Pereira, Olivier  
 
Administrative and technical staff
 
Bioul, Nicolas Dewael, Marie-Hélène Gérard, Pierre
Cadji, Anne-Laure Djadjandi, Souley Haulet, Amaëlle
Dargent, Isabelle Drouguet, Maxime Hubert, Benoît
Denis, Adrien Dupont, Brigitte Hubin, François
Derzelle, Christel Focant, Patricia Sauvage, Viviane
Deschuyter, Jean Germeau, Nicodème Simon, Pascal
Detry, Annick Gillet, Anne Stupia, Ivan
 
Scientific staff
 
Akin, Ayse Ipek Gonzalez Gonzalez, Marco Antonio Rack, Martin
Al Khalifeh, Khaldoun Halder, Arka Rimez, Dany
Amor, Sedki Hanus, Romain Roisin, Nicolas
Ancuti, Cosmin Hauwaert, Margo Rotsart de Hertaing, Gauthier
André, Nicolas Hoffmann, Clément Rumipamba Lopez, Jose Alcides
Arash, Masoud Istasse, Maxime Sayez, Niels
Bendou, Youssef Jabbari Gargari, Farzad Scaffidi, Romain
Bidoul, Noémie Jaramillo Calderon, Diego Fernando Shen, Yaobin
Bodehou, Nounagnon Joos de ter Beerst, Victor Simon, Mathieu
Bogaert, Jérémie Kamel, Dina Sokolow, Valentin
Brummer, Benoit Kaschten, Vincent Somers, Vladimir
Bui, Thanh Nhan Kilchytska, Valeriya Standaert, Baptiste
Cardinael, Pieter Kilcioglu, Emre Thiran, Guillaume
Cavillot, Jean Kneip, Adrian Thiry, Florine
Chauvaux, Nicolas Koeune, François Tihon, Denis
Chen, Qi Lahaye, Loïc Torres Llerena, Guido
Collin, Anne-Sophie Lambert, Pierre Tounsi, Fares
Couplet, Edouard Le Brun, Grégoire Toussaint, Sébastien
Courte, Quentin Lefebvre, Martin Trips, Jérémy
Dasnoy-Sumell, Damien Legrand, Antoine Tuyaerts, Romain
Dausort, Manon Loyen, Estelle Udvarhelyi, Balazs
De Bodt, Cyril Lugan, Sébastien Van Brandt, Léopold
De Saint Moulin, François Ma, Shiqi Van Drooghenbroeck, Thomas
Dekimpe, Rémi Madmad, Tahani Van Zandycke, Gabriel
Delait, Louis Maistriaux, Pol Vanbrabant, Martin
Delhaye, Thibault Manjah, Dani Vanderschueren, Antoine
Delinte, Nicolas Masarweh, Eléonore Vercauteren, Roselien
Demey, Simon Masrouri, Arash Verecken, Julien
Dessain, Quentin Masure, Loïc Verhamme, Corentin
Devillez, Henri Momin, Charles Wattiez, Augustin
Doan, Thi Van Thao Monnoyer de Galland de Carnières, Gilles Wiame, Charles
Eertmans, Jérome Moos, Thorben Willame, Martin
El Khoury, Karim Moshtaghpour, Amirafshar Wynen, Maxence
El Raghibi, Lucas Moumneh, Ramy Yan, Yiyi
Englebert, Alexandre Müller, Achim Yang, Nana
Faniel, Sébastien Nabet, Massinissa Yunda Sangoluisa, Jhonny Alexander
Gerin, Benoît Niyonzima, Laetitia Zeidi, Najeh
Gevers, Clémentine Nyssens, Lucas Zeng, Xi
Ghasemzadeh, Seyed Abolfazl Oubaha, Hamid Zhao, Wei
Ghislain, Mélanie Peiffer, Gilles Zhou, Kejie
Godelaine, Tiffanie Pirson, Thibault Zhou, Yuanyuan
Golard, Louis Puyol Troisi, Rafael  
Golstein, Sidney Quatresooz, Florian  
 
Affiliated members
 
Bayot, Vincent Lee, John Vanden Bulcke, Colin
Coulombier, Michaël Ousmer, Mehdi Vanderdonckt, Jean
De Jaeger, Emmanuel Pip, Alex  
 
Associate members
 
Bronchain, Olivier Huet, Benjamin Sandu, Georgiana
Cassiers, Gaëtan Jha, Shambhu Nath Scheen, Gilles
Chédé, Akpaki Kotagama, Virendra Tang, Xiaohui
Danlée, Yann Libon, Henri Ureña Begara, Fernando
Dessart, Thibault Léger, Jean Walewyns, Thomas
Di Stefano, Salvatore Michel, Benoit Xu, Pengcheng
Emam, Mostafa Pétré, Sylvain Zanella, Maxime
Enel, Antoine Rensonnet, Gaëtan  
Frenkel, Charlotte Saeidi, Roghayeh  
 
Emeritus professors
 
Janvier, Danielle Legat, Jean-Didier