Institute of Mechanics, Materials and Civil Engineering

Secteur des sciences et technologies

iMMC

Thomas Pardoen

Stévin
Place du Levant 2, boîte L5.04.01,
1348, Louvain-la-Neuve

+32 10 45 26 92

Civil and environmental engineering ( GCE )
Materials and process engineering ( IMAP )
Mechatronic, Electrical Energy, and Dynamic Systems ( MEED )
Applied mechanics and mathematics ( MEMA )
Thermodynamics and fluid mechanics ( TFL )
Laboratoire d'Analyse, Caractérisation et Mise en oeuvre ( ACAM )
Conception, Réalisation et Essais de Dispositifs ElectroMécaniques ( CRDM )
Laboratoire Essais mécaniques, Structures et génie civil ( EMSC )

Gabriel Abedrabbo Ode
Ali Hussein Abdulzahra Al-Dabbagh
Mohamed Ansriou
Mariia Arseenko
Martin Christopher Ashford
Raúl Bahamonde
Farzaneh Bahrami
Yann Bartosiewicz
Catherine Bauwens
Arthur Bawin
Christophe Bayart
Pierre-Alexandre Beaufort
Margaux Benoit
Caroline Bernier
Alex Bertholet
Antoine Bietlot
Philippe Billuart
Pierre Bollen
Xavier Bollen
Elissavet Boufidi
Tânia Sofia Cação Ferreira
Luis Calamote de Almeida
Denis-Gabriel Caprace
Olivier Carlier d'Odeigne
Andrew Ken Cea
Philippe Chatelain
Alexandre Chemin
Jérémy Chevalier
Laurine Choisez
Damien Christiaens
Julien Clinckemaillie
Joffrey Coheur
Marie-Stéphane Colla
Victor Colognesi
Matthieu Constant
Nathan Coppin
Marion Coquelet
Nicolas Coudou
Michaël Coulombier
Maïté Croonenborghs
Gaëtan Dagnelie
Ruiyang Dai
Thierry Daras
Quentin d'Aspremont Lynden
Christophe De Gréef
Bruno Dehez
Emmanuel De Jaeger
Laurent Delannay
Laurent Delattre
Eric Deleersnijder
Viviane Delmarcelle
Brieux Delsaute
Adeline Delvaux
Adrien Denis
Nadine Deprez
Quentin de Radiguès de Chennevières
Ferdinand De Schoutheete de Tervarent
Vincent Destoop
Juray De Wilde
Ali Diane
Véronique Dias
Michele Di Matteo
Nicolas Dimov
Lipeng Ding
Nicolas Docquier
Quentin Docquier
Issam Doghri
Catherine Doneux
Insaf Draoui
Gianmarco Ducci
Denis Dumoulin
Matthieu Duponcheel
Elise Dupont
Philippe Eliaers
Yu Fang
Audrey Favache
Jonas Feron
Paul Fisette
Vincent Forzee
Guillaume François
Maxence Frebutte
Mar Garcia Alvarez
Sarah Gayot
Christos Georgiadis
Haythem Gharsallaoui
Julie Gheysen
Thomas Gillis
Sébastien Goessens
Nelson Gomes Affonseca Netto
Alexandre Gonsette
Frédéric Gorski
Stéphane Gorski
Séverine Gossiaux
Muralidhar Reddy Gudimetla
Baptiste Hardy
William Andrew Hay
Zirui He
Sophie Heins
Isabelle Hennau
David Henneaux
Guy Henriet
François Henrotte
François Heremans
Benoît Herman
Frank Hesbois
Antoine Hilhorst
Simon Hinnekens
Esteban Hufstedler
Hosni Idrissi
Ange Ishimwe
Karim Ismail
Pascal Jacques
Sahar Jaddi
Mustafa Jafari
Raphaël Janssens
Hervé Jeanmart
Jovana Jezdimirovic
Amaury Johnen
Axel Jottard
Greet Kerckhofs
Virginie Kluyskens
Sophie Labrique
Henri Laloyaux
Jonathan Lambrechts
Olivier Lantsoght
Pierre Latteur
Samuel Laurent
Colin Laville
Augustin Ledoyen
Astrid Leduc
Vincent Legat
Maxime Lejeune
Caroline Leroi
Thomas Leysen
Lisa Leyssens
Matthieu Baudouin Lezaack
Meng Li
Gauthier Limpens
Arnaud Lion
Yan Liu
Régis Lomba
Jonathan Lorfevre
Patricia Luis Alconero
Alexis Macq
Valentin Marchal-Marchant
Célestin Marot
Matthieu Marteleur
Alban Maton
Livia Meirsman
Thomas Mercier
Quentin Mestrez
Florent Minette
Maud Moens
Cristhian Molina Fernandez
Emile Moreau
Chiheb Naili
Edward Nicol
Daria Nikolaeva
Raphael Ollevier
Miltiadis Papalexandris
Benoît Pardoen
Thomas Pardoen
Philippe Parmentier
Nicolas Piret
Maxime Pochet
Olivier Poncelet
Raphaël Poulain
Joris Proost
Grzegorz Pyka
Hamed Rahimi Nohooji
Ignace Ransquin
Benoît Raucent
Maxence Reberol
Jean-François Remacle
Wei Ren
Sarah Reuter
James Riehl
Anouk Riffard
Renaud Ronsse
Geoffrey Roy
Israel Ruiz Salmon
Laurence Ryelandt
Sophie Ryelandt
Rania Sakkal
Naïma Sallem
Vida Sang Sefidi
Ronny Santoro
Juan Guillermo Santos Macias
Thaneshan Sapanathan
Tamara Sarac
João Almeida
Aurelia Sayad
Paul Sente
Nathalie Sergoigne
Jean-Marie Seynhaeve
Aude Simar
Marc Sinnaeve
Sandra Soares Frazao
Marie-Charlotte Sparenberg
Constantin Sula
Aude Thomas
Grégoire Thunis
Sébastien Timmermans
Thomas Tourneur
Maxence Van Beneden
Camille van der Rest
Léna Vanthournhout
Joachim Van Verdeghem
Frédéric Van Wonterghem
Corentin Velard
Kilian Verhetsel
Aubain Verlé
Julien Vervotte
Francesco Vescera
David Vincent
Gennaro Vitucci
Hui Wang
Luc Wautier
Grégoire Winckelmans
Chao Yin
Ruili Zhang
Lv Zhao
Aleksandr Zinovev